WOMEN'S LACROSSE


Brittany Read - Goalie (All American)

Eastern High School 2014

Louisville 2018


Sam Mlkvy - Midfield

Eastern High School 2015

University of Cincinnati 2019


Brittany Geis - Defense

Eastern High School 2017

San Diego State University 2021


Cooper Cowdin - Goalie

Eastern High School 2017

Central Connecticut 2021


Dani Mlkvy - Midfield/Attack

Eastern High School 2018

​University of Cincinnati


Madison Cowdin - Defense

Eastern High School 2018

Central Connecticut

WELCOME TO INDOORANCE SPORTS






We would like to recognize our athletes for their outstanding achievements and show appreciation for their commitment to our program. Their hard work, dedication, and eagerness to use their skills to help others is what makes them CHAMPIONS! 

FIELD HOCKEY


Austyn Cuneo

Eastern High School 2015

University of North Carolina 


Mackenzie Mlkvy

Eastern High School 2014

West Chester University 


Karlee Spirit - Midfield

Eastern High School 2016

Wake Forest 2017

856.768.1730

​Indoorance Sports

WOMEN'S SOCCER


Miranda Kostantinides - Center Midfield

Eastern High School 2014

​Monmouth University 2018

FOOTBALL


Ryan Delaney - Wide Receiver

Eastern High School 2013

Muhlenberg University 2017 


Mike Montemurro - Offensive Line

Eastern High School 2014

Sacred Heart University 2018

​SOFTBALL


Raelynn Genovese - Outfield/2nd Base

Hammonton High School 2015

Saint Joseph's University 2019


Dominique Palagruto - Outfield/2nd Base

Washington Twp. High School 2015

Manhattan College 2019


Kendall Geis - 1st Base/IF Utility

Cherry Hill East 2016

Shippensburg University 2020

BASEBALL​

 

Mike Adams - MLB Pitcher

 

 


Tyler Philips - Pitcher
Bishop Eustace 2015



Buddy Brooks - 3rd Base

St. Joseph's Prep 2011

Gwynedd Mercy University 2015

Ben Hoffman - RH Pitcher

Eastern High School 2013

Monmouth University 2017

 

Nick Tierno - Catcher/Middle IF

​Eastern High School 2013

RCGC 2015

University of Delaware 2017


Matt RykaczewskiCatcher

Cherokee 2014

Delgado College 2018


Matt Woods - Outfield

Eastern High School 2015

RCGC 2017

St. John's University 2019

 

Ryan Keen - 1st Base

Eastern High School 2015

Gwynedd Mercy University 2019

 

Noah Clement - Middle IF

Roman Catholic 2016

Millersville University 2020


Tyler Travis - Catcher​

Eastern High School 2016

Rutgers University 2020 

 

​Davis Schneider - 3rd Base
Eastern High School 2017
Rutgers University 2021

 

Lou Priolo - Outfield

Eastern High School 2017

Rider University 2021

 

Jack Herman - Outfield

Eastern High School 2018

University of Maryland 2022